*Quick Nutz*

Amerie is a Trooper. Who keeps letting her put shit out this is Horriable..lol I like “Why R U”

Mary Didn’t beat Her hubby ass… Not that she isn’t capable of it

 I don’t see nothing..lol

Somebody dipped “Barbie Bitch” in some grease

This Chile is gonna be Bald before she 7

I bet she has a Black Man…lol She is very comfortable yelling out “Nigga” This makes me uncomfortable

Only in New York City on Christmas…smh She got her shit split and like true New Yorker’s no one Helped..oh well

EnJoy your Monday With Michael..Holla!!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s