What’s wit You and Black Guys????

Why is George Lopez so interested in this who’s the BLACKEST shit, That I can’t just get around. What and Why is it Funny??? Like this How Black are you skit has been an ongoing for sometime now and I just don’t see the Humor, maybe I’m missing something. Is he going to give a History Lesson at the end of this crap???  We know That the Kim and Khloe have plenty of Black Dicks in them, mouthes included lol

*Stereotype Alert* “You have some Black wit that Booty”

The Bullshit Continues…smh

2 thoughts on “What’s wit You and Black Guys????

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s